Villeroy & Boch Oberon 190x90 cm
Videos 3Photos 17 |
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 190x90 |
|
Optionally available with hydromassage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Oberon 190x90 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна кваріловие Villeroy & Boch OBERON Duo 190x90 UBQ199OBE2V-01 | 29 998 ₴ |
Ванна Villeroy&Boch OBERON 190x90 см (UBQ199OBE2V-01) UBQ199OBE2V-01 | 31 299 ₴ |
Ванна кварила Villeroy & Boch Oberon 190 х 90 см ніжки в комплекті UBQ199O | 29 900 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy & Boch Oberon, 190х90 (UBQ199OBE2V-01) | 81 429 ₴ |
Ванна Villeroy&Boch Oberon Duo 190х90 + ніжки(UBQ199OBE2V-01) | 69 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Villeroy & Boch Oberon configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Oberon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 160x75 cm | from 27 799 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 170x70 cm | from 34 500 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 170x75 cm | from 26 000 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 180x80 cm | from 26 101 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 190x90 cm | from 25 000 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →