Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799)
Photos 3 | from 18 173 up to 27 184 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 11400, 2.6 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D67 52
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6799 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6799
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) | 18 528 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) I5M32INT.D6799 | 18 628 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) I5M32INT.D6799 | 18 628 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) i5m32int.d6799 | 18 628 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) I5M32INT.D6799 | 18 173 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) | 18 628 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) | 20 208 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) | 22 690 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6799 (I5M32INT.D6799) | 27 184 ₴ |
Close
We recommend