Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6709 (ATM16INT.D6709)
Photos 3 | from 7 569 up to 7 645 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D67 52
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6709 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6709
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6709 (ATM16INT.D6709) ATM16INT.D6709 | 7 645 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6709 (ATM16INT.D6709) ATM16INT.D6709 | 7 645 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6709 (ATM16INT.D6709) atm16int.d6709 | 7 645 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6709 (ATM16INT.D6709) ATM16INT.D6709 | 7 645 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6709 (ATM16INT.D6709) | 7 645 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6709 (ATM16INT.D6709) | 7 569 ₴ |
Close
We recommend