Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693)
Photos 3 | from 6 825 up to 9 953 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6693 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6693
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693) | 6 969 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693) ATM8INT.D6693 | 6 825 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693) ATM8INT.D6693 | 6 825 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693) atm8int.d6693 | 6 825 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693) ATM8INT.D6693 | 6 881 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693) | 6 825 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6693 (ATM8INT.D6693) | 9 953 ₴ |
Close
We recommend