Vinga Rhino A51 Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196)
from 39 233 up to 57 675 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600X, 3.7 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Vinga Rhino A51 2
Specifications
Vinga Rhino A51 Rhino A5196 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Rhino A51 Rhino A5196
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) | 39 233 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) R5M16G3060W.A5196 | 39 505 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) R5M16G3060W.A5196 | 39 505 ₴ |
Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) R5M16G3060W.A5196 | 39 505 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) R5M16G3060W.A5196 | 39 347 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) | 39 505 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) | 43 124 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) | 54 586 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino A5196 (R5M16G3060W.A5196) | 57 675 ₴ |
Close
Do not buy, I took it half a year ago and the computer just died, I do not advise you to buy Good computer The computer broke down and could not fix it, I do not advise you to do it, find a better computer WR Necromancer: use Vinga Rhino A51 few months |
great pc all nothing |
Add Review
We recommend