Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922)
Photos 3 | from 34 302 up to 50 409 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 10400F, 2.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A49 48
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4922 |
|
Backlight control. Coolers with RGB lighting on the top and front. Case model Vinga Orc.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4922
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) | 34 302 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) I5M16G3060W.A4922 | 34 539 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) I5M16G3060W.A4922 | 34 539 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) i5m16g3060w.a4922 | 34 539 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) I5M16G3060W.A492 | 34 354 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) | 37 600 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) | 47 733 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4922 (I5M16G3060W.A4922) | 50 409 ₴ |
Close
it’s better to take yours from this body yourself - it’s easy to finish good body the ssd and ram were corrupted, as in another buyer |
vіdyuha to go to the process by productivity unknown operative and ssd. those other times it broke ... so the motherboard is not even good |
Add Review
We recommend