Vitals BKZ 5223n 18 (87944)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Vitals BKZ 5223n 18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals BKZ 5223n 18
All prices 6 →Бензопила цепная Vitals Bkz 5223n | 3 672 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals BKZ 5223n 18“ | 3 671 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5223n 18“ (29-56- 87944T) | 3 893 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5223n 18" 87944T 2,7 кВт | 3 339 ₴ |
Бензопила цепная Vitals BKZ 5223n 18in | 3 304 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →