Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition (90375)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition 1.2 kW / 350 mm / 37.2 cm³1.4 kW / 400 mm / 40.1 cm³ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition
All prices 20 →Бензопила цепная Vitals Master Bkz 3816j Black Edition | 4 310 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition 90375 | 4 309 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition (90375) | 3 949 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition | 4 309 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition | 4 309 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Only one question, after not a long operation (3 months), there was a ringing from the clutch and then a knock. He removed the clutch, removed the cup, and where is the CARL bearing ?! Instead, there is some kind of metal nozzle on the shaft that is not removable! So it was not possible to eliminate the ringing and knocking. Threw the saw into the trash. Didn't even bother. Light. Low power. |
Sawing is excellent if the tree is thin, but with a block thickness of 25-30 cm it starts to choke. I changed the star from 7 to 6 teeth and the problem disappeared. The clutch is collapsible there, but I did not find a crown with a pitch of 3/8 for 6 teeth, I had to buy a whole one and an additional oil pump drive. The saw got a second wind. You can cut the entire tyre, but it is not necessary. The carburetor is heavily loaded. High revolutions instead of the standard 1.5-1.7 revolutions are turned out by 3.5. In fact, there is no stock. On a heated saw it is imperceptible, but in winter it is not enough for a cold one. Quality materials, great build. The complete chain is no worse than calm, does not blunt and does not stretch. Gasoline does not eat. Not enough power for wood thicker than 30 cm. Юрий: use Vitals Master BKZ 4019j Black Edition few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition configurations
Price for Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals Master BKZ 3816j Black Edition | from 3 697 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Vitals Master BKZ 4019j Black Edition | from 3 823 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →