Vitals BKZ 5532s 18
Photos 5 |
Vitals BKZ 5532s 18 1.8 kW / 45 cm³2.4 kW / 54.6 cm³ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals BKZ 5532s 18
All prices 6 →Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5532s 18″ 182597 | 3 671 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5532s 18″ | 3 304 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5532s 18″ 182597 | 3 671 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5532s 18 | 3 671 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5532s 18" 182597 2,4 кВт | 3 710 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 5532s 18 | 4 405 ₴ |
Vitals BKZ 5532s 18 configurations
Price for Vitals BKZ 5532s 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals BKZ 4525s 15 | from 3 077 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vitals BKZ 5532s 18 | from 3 304 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →