Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio (76454)
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio |
|
Reliable and relatively compact medium power gasoline chain saw for domestic and moderate professional use. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, focused on solving the issue of wood harvesting, trimming and pruning trees in the garden. It can be used as an effective tool for small volume joinery and carpentry work. In skilled hands, it will quickly cut fresh, dry and wet wood of various thicknesses, particle boards and logs of small / medium diameter.
Equipped with a single-cylinder two-stroke engine with a working volume of 45 cm³, which develops a power of 1700 W (2.3 hp). The engine start system is equipped with a primer for pumping fuel. Thanks to it, the Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio chain saw starts without problems at any air temperature. The 550 mL fuel tank provides 35-45 minutes of medium-intensity work (depending on loads). Automatic lubrication is provided. There is an anti-vibration system and a chain brake that works in just 120 ms.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Buy Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio
All prices 18 →Бензопила цепная Vitals Master Bkz 4523o 15 AluMagnio | 4 782 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15“ AluMagnio 76454 | 4 788 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15“ AluMagnio | 4 788 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 "AluMagnio (76454) | 4 788 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15'' AluMagnio 76454 | 4 788 ₴ |
Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio configurations
Price for Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio | from 4 309 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 15 AluMagnio Kit | from 4 549 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vitals Master BKZ 4523o 18 AluMagnio | from 4 357 ₴ | 19 offers |