Vitals BKZ 4525s 15
Photos 6 |
Vitals BKZ 4525s 15 1.8 kW / 45 cm³2.4 kW / 54.6 cm³ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals BKZ 4525s 15
All prices 8 →Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4525s 15″ 182598 | 3 564 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4525s 15″ | 3 208 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4525s 15" (182598) | 4 205 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4525s 15″ 182598 | 3 564 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4525s 15 | 3 077 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Vitals BKZ 4525s 15 configurations
Price for Vitals BKZ 4525s 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals BKZ 4525s 15 | from 3 077 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vitals BKZ 5532s 18 | from 3 304 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →