WD AV-GP WD40EURX 4 TB
Videos 2 | Outdated Product 8 288 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 4000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years; Cache memory (MB): 64; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
WD WD40EURX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
WD AV-GP WD40EURX configurations
Price for WD AV-GP WD40EURX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD AV-GP WD5000AVDS 500 GB 32 МБ | from 453 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD5000AURX 500 GB 64 МБ | from 791 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD5000AUDX 500 GB AUDX | from 490 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD10EURX 1 TB | from 996 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD20EURS 2 TB SATA 2 | from 1 974 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD20EURX 2 TB SATA 3 | from 1 827 ₴ | 5 offers |