WEZER DFR7-B722 (1036543)
WEZER DFR7-B722 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER DFR7-B722
All prices 11 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом WEZER хром силумін DFR | 1 038 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни WEZER DFR7-B722, хром 1036543 | 986 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной WEZER DFR7-B722 | 934 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни WEZER DFR7-B722 1036543 | 1 038 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Wezer DFR7-B722 | 1 038 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →