Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 6 m 2" 180 mm (4232695)
Videos 2 |
Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 6 m
2"
180 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1"
130 mm
6 m 2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3420 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:40 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Atmos PICO 30/1-6
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 6 m 2" 180 mm
All prices 7 →Wilo Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 (4232695) 4232695 | 9 099 ₴ |
Wilo 4232695 | 6 043 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 4232695 | 5 903 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Atmos Pico 30/1-6 4232695 | 6 369 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Wilo Atmos PICO 30-1-6 4232695 | 8 259 ₴ |
Циркуляційний безсальниковий насос WILO Atmos PICO 30/1-6 (4232695) | 7 728 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo ATMOS PICO 30/1-6 (4232695) | 7 007 ₴ |
Video reviews
Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 configurations
Price for Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-4 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 5 178 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 5 690 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 5 903 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 15/1-6 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 5 954 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 5 903 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-8 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 8 300 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-8 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 8 706 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →