Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm (4232694)
Videos 2 |
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6 6 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1"
130 mm
6 m 2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3420 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:40 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Atmos PICO 25/1-6
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
All prices 32 →Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий WILO з мокрим ротором Atmos Pico 25/ | 9 099 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Wilo Atmos Pico 25/1-6, 1/2", 10 бар, 180 мм, 40 Вт, 2 | 9 035 ₴ |
Циркуляционный отопительный насос Wilo Atmos Pico 25/1-6 180 (4232694) | 8 938 ₴ |
WILO Atmos Pico 25/1-6 (4232694) | 9 035 ₴ |
Wilo Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6-180 (4232694) 4232694 | 9 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6 configurations
Price for Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-4 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 5 178 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 5 690 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-6 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 5 903 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 15/1-6 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 5 954 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-6 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 5 903 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 25/1-8 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 8 300 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Wilo Atmos PICO 30/1-8 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 8 706 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →