Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16 16 m DN 65 340 mm (2120655)
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16 16 m
DN 65
340 mm
6 m
DN 40
220 mm
8 m 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
8 m DN 40
220 mm
8 m DN 50
240 mm
9 m DN 50
280 mm
9 m DN 65
280 mm
11 m 1/2"
180 mm
11 m 2"
180 mm
11 m DN 50
280 mm
12 m 1/2"
180 mm
12 m 2"
180 mm
12 m DN 40
250 mm
12 m DN 65
340 mm
16 m DN 40
250 mm
16 m DN 50
340 mm
16 m DN 65
340 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:55500 L/h
Max. head:16 m
Power consumption:1450 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16 16 m DN 65 340 mm
All prices 6 →Wilo Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0,5-16 PN 6/10 (2120655) 2120655 | 96 392 ₴ |
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0,5-16 | 70 367 ₴ |
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0,5-16 PN6/10 [2120655] | 85 360 ₴ |
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0,5-16 PN6/10 [2120655] | 87 494 ₴ |
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0,5-16 PN6/10 [2120655] | 89 628 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0,5-16 (2120655) | 78 022 ₴ |
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16 configurations
Price for Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-4 6 m DN 40 220 mm | from 24 246 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 25/0.5-7 8 m 1/2" 180 mm | from 19 200 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-7 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 21 880 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-8 8 m DN 40 220 mm | from 31 688 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-8 8 m DN 50 240 mm | from 45 101 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-9 9 m DN 50 280 mm | from 47 445 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-9 9 m DN 65 280 mm | from 56 960 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 25/0.5-12 11 m 1/2" 180 mm | from 27 956 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-12 11 m 2" 180 mm | from 28 000 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-12 11 m DN 50 280 mm | from 50 640 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 25/0.5-10 12 m 1/2" 180 mm | from 21 649 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10 12 m 2" 180 mm | from 24 120 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-12 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 38 781 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-12 12 m DN 65 340 mm | from 61 674 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-16 16 m DN 40 250 mm | from 60 212 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-16 16 m DN 50 340 mm | from 68 108 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16 16 m DN 65 340 mm | from 70 367 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →