Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10 12 m 2" 180 mm (2120643)
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10 12 m
2"
180 mm
6 m
DN 40
220 mm
8 m 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
8 m DN 40
220 mm
8 m DN 50
240 mm
9 m DN 50
280 mm
9 m DN 65
280 mm
11 m 1/2"
180 mm
11 m 2"
180 mm
11 m DN 50
280 mm
12 m 1/2"
180 mm
12 m 2"
180 mm
12 m DN 40
250 mm
12 m DN 65
340 mm
16 m DN 40
250 mm
16 m DN 50
340 mm
16 m DN 65
340 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:8000 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:140 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10 12 m 2" 180 mm
All prices 6 →Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0,5-10 | 24 355 ₴ |
Циркуляционный насос Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0,5-10 (эн 2120643 | 25 558 ₴ |
Wilo Yonos Maxo 30/0,5-10 Pn10 Bezdławnicowa Pompa Obiegowa 2120643 | 25 326 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос з електронним управлінням WILO Yonos MAXO 30/0,5-10 (2 | 27 300 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0,5-10 (2120643) | 27 034 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0,5-10 | 29 414 ₴ |
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10 configurations
Price for Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-4 6 m DN 40 220 mm | from 24 246 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 25/0.5-7 8 m 1/2" 180 mm | from 19 832 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-7 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 21 998 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-8 8 m DN 40 220 mm | from 31 688 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-8 8 m DN 50 240 mm | from 45 101 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-9 9 m DN 50 280 mm | from 47 445 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-9 9 m DN 65 280 mm | from 56 960 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 25/0.5-12 11 m 1/2" 180 mm | from 27 956 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-12 11 m 2" 180 mm | from 29 400 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-12 11 m DN 50 280 mm | from 50 640 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 25/0.5-10 12 m 1/2" 180 mm | from 21 649 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 30/0.5-10 12 m 2" 180 mm | from 24 355 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-12 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 38 781 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-12 12 m DN 65 340 mm | from 61 674 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 40/0.5-16 16 m DN 40 250 mm | from 60 212 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 50/0.5-16 16 m DN 50 340 mm | from 68 108 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos MAXO 65/0.5-16 16 m DN 65 340 mm | from 70 367 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →