Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4-130 3.2 m 1 1/2" 130 mm (4248083)
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4-130 3.2 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
3.2 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
3.2 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4.3 m 2"
180 mm
5.5 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
5.5 m 1"
130 mm
6 m 2"
180 mm
7.4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
7.6 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2700 L/h
Max. head:3.2 m
Power consumption:20 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4-130 3.2 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
All prices 8 →Насос циркуляційний WILO з мокрим ротором Yonos Pico 1.0 25/1-4 20Вт 2.7м³ | 11 246 ₴ |
Wilo Wilo Yonos Pico 1.0, 25/1-4-130 (4248083) 4248083 | 11 246 ₴ |
Wilo 4248083 | 7 386 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Yonos PICO1.0 25/1-4-130 (4248083) 4248083 | 7 308 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Yonos Pico1.0 25/1-4-130 4248083 | 7 534 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4-130 configurations
Price for Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4-130 3.2 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 7 308 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-4 3.2 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 6 724 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 30/1-4 4.3 m 2" 180 mm | from 7 300 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-6 5.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 7 454 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 15/1-6-130 5.5 m 1" 130 mm | from 7 454 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 30/1-6 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 8 192 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 25/1-8 7.4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 10 250 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Wilo Yonos PICO 1.0 30/1-8 7.6 m 2" 180 mm | from 10 640 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →