Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 27 " black (RMMNT27NF)
Videos 9Photos 10 |
Affordable multi-purpose monitor with a large 27" FHD resolution small bezel display, wide viewing angles, large pixels, good colour reproduction and a minimalist exterior design. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category, designed for office and domestic use. Suitable for effective work with text, spreadsheets, web data and presentations. Able to adequately display photo/video content, can be used as part of low-cost workstations for designing complex engineering systems in CAD/CAE packages.
With its practical thin bezel design, it is suitable for creating horizontal multi-monitor configurations. Also, the Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 monitor can work as part of a low-cost gaming personal computer. The basis of the screen is an 8-bit IPS-matrix with a resolution of 1920x1080 and W-LED backlight. The obvious advantages of this model also include comfortable viewing angles, impressive maximum brightness and high energy efficiency. The IPS-matrix demonstrates an acceptable average response time (6 ms GtG), which is enough to clearly display motion when watching video. A large pixel size (0.310 mm) allows you to place the screen at a considerable distance from the user, which reduces the level of chronic eye muscle strain. For connection, an analogue VGA D-Sub connector and digital HDMI 1.4 are provided.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 27 " black
All prices 11 →Монітор Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 (BHR4975EU) | 4 499 ₴ |
РК монітор Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 (BHR4975EU) BHR4975EU | 9 620 ₴ |
Монітор Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 (BHR4975EU) Mi Desktop Monitor 27 (BH | 9 698 ₴ |
Монітор Xiaomi Mi Desktop 27" (BHR4975EU) | 9 799 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi Desktop 27" (BHR4975EU) | 10 038 ₴ |
the monitor is cool. It’s just that when I took it, it was taxed. took it for games. cs go. but when I realized that it was 75 hertz, the response was 6 MS, and that there was no pilot (this is when you can adjust the monitor as you want, up down, right to left.) I was upset, but the monitor is generally cool. 27 inches as I like, move at least up and down what disappointed me is written in my comment Тімур: use Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 few months |
Full HD resolution at 27 "the most butt, pixels are not visible at arm's length. HDMI cable, stable stand, monitor tilt adjustment and many more pluses are included. Price $ 175. To switch to WQHD resolution, I would have to have a PC, take a monitor though would be twice as expensive Price, diagonal, appearance No VESA mount, on/off/menu button is on the back Миха Михин: use Xiaomi Mi Desktop Monitor 27 less than month |