HP P27h G5 27 " black (64W41AA)
Photos 5 |
HP P27h G5 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP P27h G5 27 " black
All prices 38 →HP 27" P27h G5 (64W41AA) Black 64W41AA | 7 274 ₴ |
Монітор 27" HP P27h G5 Black (64W41AA) | 7 089 ₴ |
TFT 27" HP P27h G5, IPS, 75Hz, HDMI, DP, VGA, HAS, колонки, черный 64W41AA | 7 197 ₴ |
Монітор Hp P27h G5 (64W41AA) | 7 220 ₴ |
Монитор Hp P27h G5 (64W41AA) | 7 220 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →