Dell S2721HN 27 " black (210-AXKV)
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Sleek and well-balanced 27" multi-purpose monitor with Full HD (16:9) thin bezel display, good colour reproduction, AMD FreeSync support and outstanding power efficiency. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category in 2020, capable of satisfying the needs of the widest range of home and office users. Guarantees flawless clarity and good image contrast when working with texts, spreadsheets, web content, presentations and business-oriented graphics.
Can be used for simple photo/video/audio processing. Suitable for solving 3D modeling tasks and working in engineering CAD / CAE packages. It will be useful in software development processes. The fast refresh rate (75Hz) and modest matrix response time (4ms GtG) help the Dell S2721HN monitor perform well in simple gaming configurations. A full-fledged eight-bit IPS-matrix with a resolution of 1920x1080 and W-LED backlight provides adequate colour reproduction and excellent viewing angles. To connect to a signal source, two HDMI 1.4 digital interface ports are used (signal cable included).
Buy Dell S2721HN 27 " black
All prices 48 →Dell 27" S2721HN (210-AXKV) Silver 210-AXKV | 6 049 ₴ |
Монітор Dell S2721HN (210-AXKV) | 6 100 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Dell S2721HN (210-AXKV) Silver | 6 139 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 27" S2721HN IPS Silver (210-AXKV) 210-AXKV | 6 058 ₴ |
РК монітор Dell S2721HN (210-AXKV) | 6 231 ₴ |