Iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1 27 "
Photos 10 |
Iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1 27 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:1 100:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1 27 "
All prices 55 →Монітор ігровий 27" Iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1 | 7 129 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Iiyama G-Master Gaming G2770HSU-B1 Full HD IPS 165 Гц new | 6 666 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama G-MASTER Red Eagle G2770HSU-B1 | 7 061 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama G2770HSU-B1 | 7 103 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama G2770HSU-B1 | 7 103 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama G-Master G2470HSU-B1 24 " | from 5 319 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1 27 " | from 6 666 ₴ | 55 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →