Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 43 "
Videos 33Photos 8 |
A relatively affordable 4K SMART TV with a 43-inch frameless design, Android TV 10 operating system, a set of high-speed network interfaces and support for live video streaming from gadgets. The manufacturer is positioning itself as an affordable product of the middle price category in 2021, focused on use as the main home TV or a key element of a low-cost personal cinema. Equipped with a powerful Mediatek MT9611 4-core ARM processor with Mali G52 MP2 graphics cores.
The screen with a physical diagonal size of 109 cm is based on a high-quality LCD matrix with a resolution of 3840x2160 and a controlled LED backlight. According to the manufacturer, such a matrix can fully display more than a billion colours, which allows the Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 TV to work correctly with images that have an extended dynamic range (HDR10, HLG and Dolby Vision). The built-in tuner can receive analogue and digital broadcasts (DVB-T2/C/S2). SMART system based on Android TV 10 provides quick access to popular streaming services: Netflix, YouTube, Megogo. There is an internet browser and the Google Play app store. The sound subsystem can decode/play Dolby Digital and Digital Theater System audio.
0 2 2 5 |
Miraculous TV set Image quality, speed, design, simplicity Not mentioning Олег Овчарук: use Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 less than month |
Good TV Picture, a lot of memory, pulls games, 4K support. The sound is not very use Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 less than month |
TV bomb rocket! Stereo sound, Mouzon is a pleasure to listen to!
Thanks to the store for the promptness, for the advice, for the joy! All No Анжела Левченко: use Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 less than month |
Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi TV P1 32 32 " | from 8 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV P1 43 43 " | from 14 883 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV P1 50 50 " | from 15 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV P1 55 55 " | from 16 499 ₴ | 4 offers |