Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 128 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.67 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 395 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 685
Camera:3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:stabilization
Battery:5000 mAh
Graphite heat transfer plates. RAM expansion function up to 8 GB.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 13 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 8/128GB Midnight Black (Global Version)З Redmi можливо все, що ви задумали Смартфон Redmi Note 13, обладнаний потужним 6 нм процесором Snapdragon 685, легко підтрим... moreує режим багатозадачност Pixophone.comLess than year (Ivano-Frankivsk) Warranty: 3 month from store Report | 7 680 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 8/128GB Mint GreenСмартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 8/128GB Mint Green Smartmag.biz.ua5 year with us (Lviv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 6 961 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 8/128GB Midnight Black (No NFC) | 7 576 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 8/128GB Ice BlueСмартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 8/128GB Ice Blue
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G - це сучасний смартфон, який вражає потужними хар... moreактеристиками та стильним дизайном. З 8/128GB обсягом пам'яті, цей пристрій готовий відгукнутися на будь-які завдання з вражаючою ефективністю.
Процесор вищого класу забезпечить швидкість та безперебійність роботи усіх функцій смартфона. Великий обсяг оперативної та вбудованої пам'яті Justbuy.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 7 999 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 8/128GB Midnight Black (EU Global) | 6 950 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Series Xiaomi Redmi Note (mid-range)Compare using chart →
from 11 230 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5100 mAh, 187 g
from 13 905 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7200 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 15 361 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7200 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 12 499 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5100 mAh, 187 g
from 9 360 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 7 077 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 6 400 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 8 738 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 10 099 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 7 111 ₴
6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 176 g
from 5 029 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 8 039 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 6080, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 174 g
from 7 099 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 6 199 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 10 529 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 6 999 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 732G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5020 mAh, 193 g
from 5 399 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 7 830 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Dimensity 6080, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 174 g
from 4 680 ₴
6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 7 099 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 6080, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 174 g
Video reviews
Redmi Note 13 Review - Surprises!
22 January155 115 view
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 vs Redmi Note 13 Pro Plus - Ultimate Smartphone Comparison
15 January194 836 view
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 400 ₴ | 210 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 128 GB / 8 GB | from 6 690 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 4G 256 GB / 8 GB | from 7 077 ₴ | 208 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 6 400 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 6 605 ₴
6.55 ", 410 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 166 g
from 6 561 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 7 077 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 7 111 ₴
6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 176 g
from 7 290 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g
from 5 990 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 7 499 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g
from 6 430 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G96, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g
from 7 799 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 732G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5020 mAh, 193 g
from 6 090 ₴
6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G96, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 6 999 ₴
6.8 ", 389 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, nano memory, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 199 g