Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 3Photos 27 |
Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 12 GB
256 GB / 8 GB256 GB / 12 GB
202213 Seriescamera phonegood sound120 HzNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargepowerful chargingwireless chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmUFS 4.0Wi-Fi 6EDolby Vision
Screen:6.36 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 414 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, and 10 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4500 mAh
Weight:185 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 12 GB
All prices 13 →Смартфон Xiaomi 13 12/256GB White | 29 318 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 12/256GB Blue (no NFC) 13 12/256GB Blue (no NFC) | 24 840 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 12/256GB Black (no NFC) | 24 999 ₴ |
Xiaomi 13 12/256GB White (no NFC) | 26 907 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 12/256GB Blue CN | 23 600 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Please tell me that xiaomi13 does not support band20 (800 MHz) and band7 (2600 MHz). So is it normal for Kyivstar and Vodafone to work with Ukrainian operators? Any kind of information. Price Frequency boost
В глобальной версии есть все бенды. У китайца нет 7 и 20 бендов
А як зрозуміти чи глобальна версія по характеристикам?
Та по ходу ніяк, там ще й різні версії є - з NFC та без. Тільки дзвонити на уточнювати це глобальна версія чи ні. Глобалка сяоми це євровилка, та напис на упаковці "Global Version" (не плутати з Global Rom) Зоопарк китайфонів шось мене вже трохи дістав, за ці гроші можна вже 13 ойфон взяти.... |
Add Review
1 January 2023, 21:31
Примерно сколько стоит в валюте Казахстана и когда выйдет на наш рынок? #
3 out of 9 question(s) shown
6 more question(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi 13 configurations
Price for Xiaomi 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 8 GB | from 21 000 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 12 GB | from 23 600 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →