Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 128 GB / 6 GB
Photos 8 |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.67 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 395 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Dimensity 6080
Camera:3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:174 g
Graphite heat transfer plates. RAM expansion function up to 8 GB.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 104 →Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 6/128 Arctic White | 8 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 6/128GB Dual Sim Graphite Black EU Redmi | 8 398 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 6/128GB Graphite Black (Global, NFC) | 8 199 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 6/128GB Black EU 5072531881orig | 8 412 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 6/128GB Graphite Black EU 00000020088-126 | 8 317 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The gadget is good, but there are GREAT problems with connection, there is no automatic setting on the 2G; 3G; 4G; 5G network and it constantly recognizes the connection. It’s better if you buy either a Samsung or a Motorola. Lightweight, flexible memory, charger and case included, everything good is a fly in the ointment Constantly losing connections every time the signal is high, a reboot is constantly necessary and there is no way to get through, one nerve and problems Сергей Иванов: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB/8GB less than month
Хочу вибачитися це моя провина треба було налаштування роумінгу зробити. Все працює гарно і ловить все і звук налагодив хочу свій відгук видалити але не можу чомусь.А телефон мені вже подобається Рекомендую
Відгук можна видаляти/редагувати з сайту протягом доби з часу коли ви його додали. Пізніше цього зробити вже не можна.
Після обнови на HyperOs така ж проблема і на Redmi not 13 pro 4g. Як ви вирішили дану проблему?
Проблема со связью так и осталась постоянно захожу в настройки потом моб сети потом выбор сети переключаю на любой другой и обратно на 3 или 4 G и так за один день разов 5 буду менять телефон со спицами общался они так посоветовали избавиться и перейти на Самсунг или Другой но не Редмики или ксиоми
Що сказали спеціалісти: проблема прошивки чи залізо? Що радять робити? Теж мучаю настройки 3g/4g для сімкарти |
Add Review
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 128 GB / 6 GB | from 7 829 ₴ | 104 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 128 GB / 8 GB | from 7 099 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256 GB / 8 GB | from 8 039 ₴ | 147 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →