Xiaomi 14 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 6Photos 19 |
Xiaomi 14 256 GB / 12 GB
256 GB / 12 GB512 GB / 12 GB
202314 Seriescamera phonegood sound120 HzNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargepowerful chargingwireless chargingstereo speakersUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmUFS 4.0Wi-Fi 7Dolby VisionLTPO
Screen:6.36 ", 2670х1200, 460 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, and 50 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4610 mAh
Weight:188 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi 14 256 GB / 12 GB
All prices 33 →Xiaomi 14 12/256GB Black | 38 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 14 12/256GB White (Global) | 32 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 14 12/256GB White (Global) | 31 999 ₴ |
Xiaomi 14 12/256GB White EU 5106632448orig | 32 319 ₴ |
Xiaomi 14 12/256GB White 5106632448orig | 31 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Buy this phone? What brand is xiaomi? definitely SO. The smartphone is a miracle, but I will say this, it is simply the best in speed of data transfer, and photos and videos can be better than top brands. Productivity, photo capabilities, ergonomics, advanced communication ports, drone-free charging, equipment, display, ecosystem, everything is free in the middle, and the same type of music, Autonomy, suspension of smoothness does not always come to the fore, in whom it is possible to add to Samsung - then turn the raj - to turn it like an exinos processor just to break for a new richer one.
Connection to technology using a dartless link, well, no way. (Samsungs are smarter than China) Юрій Кадар: use Xiaomi 14 512GB/12GB less than month |
Add Review
15 December 2023, 16:24
У цього смартфона є всі бєнди? Band 20 і band 7 є? А укр/рос мова є? #
Мене цікавить які там є бєнди, а також чи є там російська чи українська мова.
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi 14 configurations
Price for Xiaomi 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi 14 256 GB / 12 GB | from 28 280 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Xiaomi 14 512 GB / 12 GB | from 31 200 ₴ | 100 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →