Xiaomi RedmiBook Pro 15 [i5 11320H 16GB/512GB/Iris X] (JYU4381CN)
Videos 25Photos 10 | from 38 728 up to 42 399 ₴ Compare prices 8 →2021Redmiextreme battery life90 HzSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6fast chargebacklightfingerprint scannergood sRGB Display:15.6 ", 3200x2000 (16:10) CPU:Core i5, 11320H, 3.2 GHz Graphics card:Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 GB OS:Windows 10 Home Laptop weight:1.79 kg |
Configurations Xiaomi RedmiBook Pro 15 1
Specifications
Xiaomi RedmiBook Pro 15 [i5 11320H 16GB/512GB/Iris X] |
|
90Hz screen with high resolution. Keyboard backlight. Fingerprint scanner. Fast charging. Aluminium case.
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Xiaomi RedmiBook Pro 15 [i5 11320H 16GB/512GB/Iris X]
Ноутбук Xiaomi Mi RedmiBook Pro 15" i5/16/512 (JYU4381CN) Mi RedmiBook Pro | 40 608 ₴ |
Ноутбук Xiaomi Mi RedmiBook Pro 15 i5/16/512 (JYU4381CN) | 39 300 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi RedmiBook Pro 15 (JYU4381CN) JYU4381CN | 42 399 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi RedmiBook Pro 15" (JYU4381CN) mj-062397 | 40 506 ₴ |
Ноутбук Xiaomi Mi Notebook Pro 15.6 (JYU4381CN) | 40 400 ₴ |
Ноутбук Xiaomi Mi RedmiBook Pro 15" (JYU4381CN) JYU4381CN | 40 232 ₴ |
Ноутбук Xiaomi RedmiBook Pro 15" i5/16/512 (JYU4381CN) | 40 232 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi Notebook Pro 15.6 i5 11th 16/512GB Iris Xe (JYU4381CN) 115152 | 38 728 ₴ |
Close
Очень хороший ноутбук, отличная автономность, супер экран, тихий, тянет игры на средних настройках. Экран, клавиатура, автономность, быстрая зарядка, дизайн Расположение динамиков снизу, звук тихий Mikhail Bagliuk: use Xiaomi RedmiBook Pro 15 more than year |
Лучший девайс цена/качество. Учебу и дотку на максималках тянет на ура. Конфигурация ноута - ай 5 и мх450. Отличный экран, производительность, автономность и дизайн! Все Нет |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommend