Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Orfeus DH
Videos 22Photos 2 |
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Orfeus DH |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Orfeus DH configurations
Price for Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Orfeus DH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Orfeus DH | from 5 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Orfeus DH | from 5 000 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Orfeus DH | from 5 890 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Orfeus DH | from 6 495 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →