Zerix 60x60 0.4/160 R Z6060R-04-160E 600x600 right (0.4 мм)
Photos 5 |
Zerix 60x60 0.4/160 R Z6060R-04-160E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix 60x60 0.4/160 R Z6060R-04-160E 600x600 right (0.4 мм)
All prices 11 →Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі квадратна накладна ZERIX Z6060R-04-16 | 832 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна ZERIX Z6060R-04-160E (satin) (ZM0576) | 832 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна ZERIX Z6060R-04-160E (SATIN) (ZM0609) | 832 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Zerix Z6060R-04-160E (Satin) (ZM0609) | 832 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Zerix Z6060R-04-160E (Satin) (ZM0576) | 832 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Zerix 60x60 0.4/160 R Z6060R-04-160E configurations
Price for Zerix 60x60 0.4/160 R Z6060R-04-160E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zerix 60x60 0.6/160 L Z6060L-06-160E 600x600 left (0.6 мм) | from 1 241 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Zerix 60x60 0.4/160 R Z6060R-04-160E 600x600 right (0.4 мм) | from 832 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Zerix 60x60 0.6/160 R Z6060R-06-160E 600x600 right (0.6 мм) | from 1 241 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →