MIXXUS SUS 011-G SS2794
MIXXUS SUS 011-G SS2794 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS SUS 011-G SS2794
All prices 26 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний MIXXUS SUS чорний нержавіюча сталь MI2804 | 813 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS SUS-011-G (SS2794) | 523 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Mixxus SUS-011-G (SS2794) | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS SUS-011-G Black | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні однозахватний MIXXUS SUS сатин нержавіюча сталь SS2794 | 523 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →