Haiba Adel 009 HB1007
Haiba Adel 009 HB1007 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Adel 009 HB1007
All prices 11 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким зливом HAIBA ADEL хром латун | 2 073 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны HAIBA ADEL 009 (HB1007) | 2 073 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA ADEL 009 (HB1007) | 2 073 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HB Adel 009 латунний хромований картридж 35 мм | 2 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA ADEL 009 (HB1007) (SR802415) | 2 073 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →