Zorat 4408 6,5x15/4x100 ET38 DIA67,1
from 3 487 up to 4 459 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Zorat 4408 8
Specifications
Zorat 4408 6,5x15/4x100 ET38 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 4408 6,5x15/4x100 ET38 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW 4408 R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA67.1 (MKP) 1002178184 | 3 651 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 4408 6.5x15 4x100 ET38 DIA67.1 MK-P | 3 874 ₴ |
ZW 4408 6,5x15/4x100 D67,1 ET38 MK-P | 3 665 ₴ |
ZW 4408 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA67.1) MKP | 3 743 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-4408 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA67.1) MK-P | 4 102 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Similar