Zorat D571 6,5x16/5x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1
from 4 566 up to 5 575 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):110.1 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Zorat D571 2
Specifications
Zorat D571 6,5x16/5x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat D571 6,5x16/5x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1
Диски ZW D571 6,5x16 5x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1 (MB) | 4 566 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels D571 6.5x16 5x139.7 ET20 DIA110.1 MB | 4 670 ₴ |
Диск ZW D571 MB R16 W6,5 PCD5x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1 | 4 820 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels D571 6.5x16 5x139.7 ET20 DIA110.1 MB | 5 102 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels D571 6.5x16 5x139.7 ET20 DIA110.1 MB | 5 022 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels D571 6.5x16 5x139.7 ET20 DIA110.1 MB | 4 815 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels D571 (R16 W6,5 PCD5x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1) 256838 | 4 889 ₴ |
Диск Zorat Wheels D571 6.5x16 5x139.7 ET20 DIA110.1 MB | 5 575 ₴ |
Диск ZW D571 matt black R16 W6,5 PCD5x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1 | 4 888 ₴ |
Close
Similar