Zorat 2747 7x16/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1
from 4 133 up to 5 060 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat 2747 6
Specifications
Zorat 2747 7x16/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 2747 7x16/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1
Литые диски ZW Skoda (2747) R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1 (MKP) 1002178478 | 4 357 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) 2747 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1 MK-P | 4 468 ₴ |
ZW 2747 7,0x16/5x112 D57,1 ET40 MK-P | 4 360 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-2747 (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1) MK-P | 4 870 ₴ |
Диски ZW 2747 7x16 5x112 ET40 DIA57,1 | 4 557 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar