Zorat 2806 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA67,1
from 3 250 up to 5 237 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Zorat 2806 3
Specifications
Zorat 2806 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 2806 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW 2806 R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA67.1 (MKP) 1002178054 | 4 851 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) 2806 R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA67.1 MK-P | 4 145 ₴ |
Диски ZW 2806 6,5x15 4x100 ET35 DIA67,1 (MKP) | 4 628 ₴ |
ZW 2806 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA67.1) MKP | 4 582 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 2806 6.5x15 4x100 ET35 DIA67.1 MK-P | 3 250 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar