Zorat BK206 9x20/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
from 7 300 up to 9 604 ₴ Compare prices 39 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK206 5
Specifications
Zorat BK206 9x20/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK206 9x20/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
Литые диски ZW BK206 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 (BP) 1001118742 | 8 143 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK206(5925) R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 BP | 8 440 ₴ |
ZW BK206 9,0x20/5x112 D66,6 ET48 BP | 8 020 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK206(5925) (R20 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6) | 8 712 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK206 9x20 5x112 ET48 DIA66,6 (GP) | 7 424 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar