Zorat 356 6x14/4x100 ET35 DIA67,1
from 3 015 up to 3 837 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Zorat 356 8
Specifications
Zorat 356 6x14/4x100 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 356 6x14/4x100 ET35 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW 356 R14 W6 PCD8x100 ET35 DIA67.1 (BP) 1002017408 | 3 169 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 356 6x14 4x100 ET35 DIA67.1 BP | 3 363 ₴ |
ZW 356 6,0x14/4x100/114,3 D67,1 ET35 BP | 3 192 ₴ |
ZW 356 (R14 W6.0 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA67.1) BP | 3 252 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-356 (R14 W6.0 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA67.1) BP | 3 536 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar