Zorat 7727 7x17/5x100 ET48 DIA56,1
from 4 936 up to 6 043 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):56.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Zorat 7727 2
Specifications
Zorat 7727 7x17/5x100 ET48 DIA56,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 7727 7x17/5x100 ET48 DIA56,1
Литые диски ZW Subaru (7727) R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1 (BP) 1001065477 | 5 190 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) 7727 R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1 BP | 5 333 ₴ |
ZW 7727 7,0x17/5x100 D56,1 ET48 BP | 5 182 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-7727 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1) BP | 5 813 ₴ |
ZW 7727 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1) BP | 5 303 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar