Zorat 8104 7x16/5x118 ET40 DIA71,1
from 4 352 up to 5 559 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 118 mm CH (DIA):71.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat 8104 6
Specifications
Zorat 8104 7x16/5x118 ET40 DIA71,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 8104 7x16/5x118 ET40 DIA71,1
Литые диски ZW Renault (8104) R16 W7 PCD5x118 ET40 DIA71.1 (BP) 1001157215 | 4 580 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 8104 7x16 5x118 ET40 DIA71.1 BP | 4 853 ₴ |
ZW 8104 7,0x16/5x118 D71,1 ET40 BP | 4 580 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-8104 (R16 W7.0 PCD5x118 ET40 DIA71.1) BP | 5 422 ₴ |
ZW 8104 (R16 W7.0 PCD5x118 ET40 DIA71.1) BP | 4 675 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar