Zorat BK473 6,5x16/5x112 ET56 DIA66,6
from 3 970 up to 5 580 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):56 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK473 11
Specifications
Zorat BK473 6,5x16/5x112 ET56 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK473 6,5x16/5x112 ET56 DIA66,6
Литые диски ZW Mercedes (BK473) R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET56 DIA66.6 (BP) 100152 | 4 185 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BK473 6.5x16 5x112 ET56 DIA66.6 BP | 4 427 ₴ |
ZW BK473 6,5x16/5x112 D66,6 ET56 BP | 4 231 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK473 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET56 DIA66.6) BP | 4 677 ₴ |
ZW BK473 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET56 DIA66.6) BP | 4 266 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar