Zorat BK5327 8,5x19/5x120 ET33 DIA74,1
Photos 3 | from 6 046 up to 7 267 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):33 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5327 4
Specifications
Zorat BK5327 8,5x19/5x120 ET33 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5327 8,5x19/5x120 ET33 DIA74,1
Литые диски ZW BMW (BK5327) R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA74.1 (BP) 1002525830 | 6 311 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5327 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA74.1 BP | 6 499 ₴ |
ZW BK5327 8,5x19/5x120 D74,1 ET33 BP | 6 214 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5327 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA74.1) BP | 7 081 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK5327 8,5x19 5x120 ET33 DIA74,1 (BP) | 6 046 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar