Zorat BK5487 8x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA60,1
from 5 929 up to 7 175 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5487 1
Specifications
Zorat BK5487 8x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5487 8x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA60,1
Литые диски ZW BK5487 R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA60.1 (HB) 1001481448 | 6 157 ₴ |
ZW BK5487 8,0x18/5x114,3 D60,1 ET45 HB | 6 171 ₴ |
ZW BK5487 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA60.1) HB | 6 379 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK5487 8x18 5x114,3 ET45 DIA60,1 (HB) | 5 929 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5487 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA60.1) HB | 6 992 ₴ |
ZW BK5487 HB R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA60.1 | 7 171 ₴ |
ZW BK5487 HB R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA60.1 | 7 175 ₴ |
Диск ZW BK5487 HB R18 W8,0 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA60,1 | 6 166 ₴ |
ZW BK5487 HB R18 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA60,1 Легкосплавні | 6 703 ₴ |
Close
Similar