Zorat BK562 7x15/5x130 ET50 DIA84,1
from 4 438 up to 5 743 ₴ Compare prices 36 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK562 5
Specifications
Zorat BK562 7x15/5x130 ET50 DIA84,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK562 7x15/5x130 ET50 DIA84,1
Литые диски ZW BK562 R15 W7 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA84.1 (silver) 1001062686 | 4 633 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK562 R15 W7 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA84.1 BP | 5 165 ₴ |
ZW BK562 7,0x15/5x130 D84,1 ET50 S | 4 623 ₴ |
ZW BK562 (R15 W7.0 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA84.1) silver | 4 732 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK562 (R15 W7.0 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA84.1) BP | 5 595 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar