Zorat BKY0112 7x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1
from 5 302 up to 6 618 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Zorat BKY0112 1
Specifications
Zorat BKY0112 7x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BKY0112 7x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1
Литые диски ZW BK-Y0112 R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1 (HB) 1001986687 | 6 027 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BKY0112 7x17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1 HB | 5 872 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK-Y0112 7x17 5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1 (HB) | 5 827 ₴ |
ZW BKY0112 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1) HB | 5 791 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BKY0112 7x17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1 HB | 5 620 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar