Lenovo L29w-30 29 " (66E5GAC3UK)
Photos 8 |
Lenovo L29w-30 29 "
Screen size:29 "
Resolution:2560x1080 (21:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:90 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo L29w-30 29 "
All prices 53 →Lenovo 29" L29w-30 (66E5GAC3UA) Black 66E5GAC3UA | 9 599 ₴ |
Монітор 29" Lenovo L29w-30 (66E5GAC3UA) | 9 599 ₴ |
Монітор 29" Lenovo Gaming L29w-30 Full HD IPS 90 Гц pdiscount | 8 399 ₴ |
Монітор 29" LENOVO L29w-30 (66E5GAC3UA) 66E5GAC3UA | 9 599 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo L29w-30 (66E5GAC3UA) | 10 049 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →