AL-KO BKS 4040 I 113334
Photos 7 |
AL-KO BKS 4040 I 113334 1.2 kW / 350 mm / 37.2 cm³1.5 kW / 400 mm / 40.1 cm³ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO BKS 4040 I 113334
Бензинова пила AL-KO BKS 4040 І 113334 | 7 199 ₴ |
Бензопила AL-KO BKS 4040 (113334) AL-KO | 5 600 ₴ |
Бензинова ланцюгова пила AL-KO BKS 4040 (113334) | 6 929 ₴ |
AL-KO BKS 4040 I 113334 configurations
Price for AL-KO BKS 4040 I 113334 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO BKS 3835 I 113333 | from 5 020 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
AL-KO BKS 4040 I 113334 | from 5 600 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →