Alutec Raptr 8,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 3Photos 6 | from 11 114 up to 13 844 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Alutec Raptr 26
Specifications
Alutec Raptr 8,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Raptr 8,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Alutec RAPTR Racing-Schwarz (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) | 11 799 ₴ |
Alutec Raptr R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Racing Black RR852045B74-5 | 13 350 ₴ |
Alutec Raptr (8.5J x 20 5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) Racing Black На замовлення з Є | 13 844 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Raptr 8,5x20 5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 (racing black) (1000846077) | 11 114 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar