APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000RMI2U 1000 VA
Photos 4 |
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000RMI2U 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000RMI2U 1000 VA
All prices 7 →Apc Smart-UPS 1000VA Lcd Rm 2U (SMT1000RMI2U) | 42 595 ₴ |
Apc Smart-UPS 1000VA Lcd Rm 2U (SMT1000RMI2U) | 55 645 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD RM 2U (SMT1000RMI2U) | 47 094 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA (SMT1000RMI2UC) Smart-UPS1000VA(SMT1000RMI2UC) | 53 429 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD RM 2U 230V (APCSMT1000RMI2U) | 38 320 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD RM 2U 230V (APCSMT1000RMI2U) | 39 278 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD RM 2U 230V (APCSMT1000RMI2U) | 40 236 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000RMI2U configurations
Price for APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000RMI2U |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Smart-UPS 750VA SMT750RMI2U 750 VA | from 29 560 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000RMI2U 1000 VA | from 38 320 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500RMI2U 1500 VA | from 43 280 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →