Apple iPad mini 2019 64 GB / LTE
Videos 26Photos 18 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Buy Apple iPad mini 2019 64 GB / LTE
All prices 19 →Планшет Apple iPad Mini 2019 64Gb Wi-Fi + Cellular Gold (MUX72) | 26 529 ₴ |
Apple iPad mini 5 Wi-Fi + Cellular 64GB Gold (MUX72) | 27 822 ₴ |
Apple iPad mini 5 Wi-Fi + Cellular 64GB Space Gray (MUXF2, MUX52) MUXF2, M | 24 128 ₴ |
Apple iPad mini 5 Wi-Fi + Cellular 64GB Space Gray (MUXF2) | 23 550 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad mini 5 Wi-Fi + Cellular 64GB Gold (MUXH2, MUX72) MUXH2 | 26 713 ₴ |
1 0 0 6 |
Super tablet in my favorite form factor. The processor copes with all the add-ons without any problems, nothing freezes or trolls. However, even with a long load, you can feel it heating up. The miracle battery is perhaps one of the main benefits of a wide variety of products like a greased apple. The camera has been painted. It's good to show off. In the comments warms up a little under load
price Олег: |
Good iPad for gaming and robots Screen Nothing Dofo: use Apple iPad mini 2019 64GB more than year |
The mini series of "apple" tablets has not seen updates for so long that many have already considered its future vague. It's no joke, the last of the "small" iPads has been waiting for a successor for four years. At the dawn of spring 2019, Apple rolled out a worthy replacement for it — the mini 2019 model.
Mal, yes daring
The tablet has completely retained the features of the appearance of its predecessor, which in the era of the advancing "frameless" cavalry looks, frankly, obsolete. The device also copied a 7.9-inch diagonal screen, the image on which is displayed in a resolution of 2048x1536 pixels. The cardinal innovation in it was the "additive" technology True Tone. The sensors in this system monitor the colour temperature of ambient light, adjusting the white balance on the screen accordingly. Afterwards, the display of the gadget was “friends” with the first-generation Apple Pencil stylus.
Power in the chest
In the "iron" part, the tablet boasts an advanced Apple A12 Bionic chip, made using a 7-nm process technology. It runs all the running processes, providing the device with quick responsiveness, regardless of the degree of "heaviness" of the tasks shouldered. Higher-level processors are installed only in the Pro-series of Cupertino tablets.
Winning Combination
In the photographic role, the Apple iPad mini 2019 demonstrates high-quality results when shooting both on the rear 8 MP camera and on the 7 MP front camera. All this “beauty” is packed in an aluminium case 6.1 mm thick and weighing exactly 300 g. The weight is indicated taking into account the rechargeable battery, on a single charge of which the model stays “afloat” for 9-10 hours of continuous screen activity. In the bottom line, Apple's "baby" is one of the best compact form factor tablets to date, combining mobility, a solid power reserve and a tidbit under one wing.
- The 4G prefix means that the GSM (LTE) model has a modem, aGPS, GLONASS and Geotag modules
Apple iPad mini 2019 configurations
Price for Apple iPad mini 2019 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad mini 2019 64 GB | from 18 967 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Apple iPad mini 2019 64 GB / LTE | from 23 550 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Apple iPad mini 2019 256 GB | from 24 342 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Apple iPad mini 2019 256 GB / LTE | from 31 950 ₴ | 3 offers |